Untitled Document
28ème Rallye de Meuse (Régional) - 09-10 mars 2019
 
Liste des engagés
Equipage Véhicule
Gr-Cl
1
WILT Christophe/LECLERCQ Guillaume Skoda Fabia
R-5
2
ROUSSEL Frédéric/COULOMBEL Antoine Citroën DS3
R-5
3
DAPOIGNY Grégory/PELLETIER Julien Peugeot 207 S2000
A-7S
4
RUCHTY Julien/HAFFNER Amandine Fiat Punto Abarth S2000
A-7S
5
FORES Daniel/BOBAN Amélie Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT-10
6
GODTLER Bruno/RONDSTALDER Mathieu Porsche 997 GT3
GT-10
7
DAPOIGNY Maxime/MORA Nicolas Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA-7K
8
BRET Sébastien/ Mitsubishi Evo 9
FA-8
9
RIMBEAUX Sylvain/CARUZZI Clement Subaru Impreza WRX
FA-8
10
BAUDIN Alain/MARCHAND Philippe Peugeot 207 RC
A-8
11
CHIARAVITA Christian/MOREL Christian BMW 325i
FA-8
12
CHKONDALI Thierry/MAILLEFERT Alexis Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R-4
14
AUDRY Laurent/DUFOUR Anaelle Renault Clio
R-3
15
ROLIN Sébastien/ADAMS Bernard Renault Clio
R-3
16
LEGOUGNE Frédéric/GUSTIN Cédric Renault Clio 4
R-3
17
GENOT Mathieu/CLAUDEZ Alexis Renault Clio 16S
F2-14
18
RHEIN Jacky/LAMY-ROUSSEAU Nicolas Peugeot 205
F2-14
19
COURDIER David/COURDIER Alexis Peugeot 206 RC
F2-14
20
JEUDY Ludovic/AUGIER Pascale Peugeot 205 Gti
F2-14
21
FRANCOIS Patrick/ Renault 11 Turbo
F2-14
22
MALGLAIVE Thierry/SAUFFROY Aurélien Renault Clio 3 RS
F2-14
23
GY Pascal/COLLIARD Pierre Peugeot 206 GT
F2-14
24
MEES Michaël/BONALI Sandy Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2-14
25
BLAISON Christophe/BRIGUE Tommy Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2-14
26
JUDON Rodolphe/JUDON Frédéric Opel Kadett Gsi
F2-14
27
PERIN Bruno/GUIOT Claudine Peugeot 205 Gti
F2-14
28
PELTIER Jérémy/PELTIER Stéphane Renault Clio 16S
F2-14
29
RAMA Fabrice/SPINELLI Nicolas Opel Kadett Gsi
F2-14
30
IUNG Thierry/COLLIN Jannick Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA-6K
31
MARTIN Fabrice/GUILLAUME Pauline Peugeot 208 Vti
R-2
32
COLLETTE Serge/LACAQUE Julien Opel Adam
R-2
33
LIODAU Aurélien/FERRO Bernard Citroën C2
R-2
34
VOILLAUME Baptiste/FREIDINGER Carine Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA-7
35
TACQUARD Emmanuel/GODIN Julie Renault Clio 3 RS
FA-7
36
SAUMON Bertrand/SAUMON Cindy Renault Clio RS
FA-7
37
BARINSKY Marvin/MASSON Pascal Peugeot 206 RC
FA-7
38
GENRE Benoît/DANIEL Corinne Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN-3
39
GABRIEL Julien/BAIJOT Ludovic Renault Clio RS
FN-3
40
CLAUDON Damien/PATRIS Nicolas Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN-3
41
TOUSSAINT Johann/CAMUS Geoffrey Peugeot 106
F2-13
42
LENOIR Aymeric/HOSSON Florian Citroën Saxo
F2-13
43
CATANIA Stéphane/PONGAN Jean-Christophe Peugeot 106 S16
F2-13
44
VITTET Hubert/ROYER Liliane Peugeot 206 Xs
F2-13
45
DESJEUNES Gérôme/TOUSSAINT Bertrand Citroën Saxo Vts
F2-13
46
PIANT Jérôme/MATHION Thomas Peugeot 206
F2-13
47
DEFEUX Grégory/MATTERER Cyrielle Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA-5
48
COLSON Alexis/THIERY Thibault Peugeot 106
FA-6
49
GREMILLET Daniel/POWALLA Claude Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA-5
50
MERCIER Jérémy/JOLLY Willy Citroën Saxo
FN-2
51
CONRAD Guillaume/MOUGIN Nicolas Peugeot 106 S16
FN-2
52
FLOHR Christophe/HUMBLOT Nicolas Citroën Saxo
FN-2
53
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan/BRIANTAIS Géraldine Citroën Saxo Vts
FN-2
54
DAVIDE Kévin/GABRION Gaëtan Citroën Saxo Vts
FN-2
55
FRANCOIS Jérémy/FRANCOIS Pauline Citroën Saxo Vts
FN-2
56
DIDIERLAURENT Allan/BOURY Aline Peugeot 106 S16
FN-2
57
DELFOLIE Anthony/FRANCOIS Solène Peugeot 106
FN-2
58
POPU EDME Nicolas/ Citroën AX Sport
F2-12
59
LANOTTE Olivier Moana/BONENBERGER Isabelle Simca Talbot Samba
F2-12
60
HOUILLONS Quentin/MASSON Kévin Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2-12
61
RATTE Philippe/RACICKAS Olivier Peugeot 106
F2-12
62
ANTOINE Didier/CHIPEAUX Tristan Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2-12
63
DUCHENE Emile/CHEVALLIER Matthieu Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2-12
64
CORDIER Patrice/BAJOLET Marie Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2-12
65
DE TADDEO Guillaume/ROGNON Guillaume Citroën Saxo Vts
N-2S
55
SEQUIN Julien/MARCHAL Tony Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN-1
67
VARNIER Florentin/VARNIER Thibaut Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN-1
68
HARDY Michel/KOEPFERT Margot Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN-1
69
BRESSON Michaël/BOUVARD Nathalie Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN-1
 
 
Untitled Document
Copyright © Est Rallye, Tous droits réservés Admin