Untitled Document
28ème Rallye de Meuse (Régional) - 09-10 mars 2019
 
Résultats
Clt
Pilote Copilote Véhicule
Gr
Cl
Temps
Ecarts
1
WILT Christophe LECLERCQ Guillaume Skoda Fabia
R
5
19:41:03
-
2
CHKONDALI Thierry MAILLEFERT Alexis Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R
4
20:24:09
+ 00:43.6
3
BRET Sébastien JOSSERAND Alexis Mitsubishi Evo 9
FA
8
20:44:05
+ 01:03.2
4
JEUDY Ludovic AUGIER Pascale Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
14
20:57:07
+ 01:16.4
5
ROUSSEL Frédéric COULOMBEL Antoine Citroën DS3
R
5
20:58:06
+ 01:17.3
6
FORES Daniel BOBAN Amélie Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT
10
21:16:09
+ 01:35.6
7
COURDIER David COURDIER Alexis Peugeot 206 RC
F2
14
21:25:07
+ 01:44.4
8
DAPOIGNY Grégory PELLETIER Julien Peugeot 207 S2000
A
7S
21:26:06
+ 01:45.3
9
LENOIR Aymeric HOSSON Florian Citroën Saxo
F2
13
21:28:04
+ 01:47.1
10
CORDIER Patrice BAJOLET Marie Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2
12
21:29:06
+ 01:48.3
11
MALGLAIVE Thierry SAUFFROY Aurélien Renault Clio 3 RS
F2
14
21:31:01
+ 01:49.8
12
DAPOIGNY Maxime MORA Nicolas Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA
7K
21:31:06
+ 01:50.3
13
MARTIN Fabrice GUILLAUME Pauline Peugeot 208 Vti
R
2
21:41:09
+ 02:00.6
14
ROLIN Sébastien ADAMS Bernard Renault Clio
R
3
22:06:07
+ 02:25.4
15
GY Pascal COLLIARD Pierre Peugeot 206 GT
F2
14
22:09:08
+ 02:28.5
16
LEGOUGNE Frédéric GUSTIN Cédric Renault Clio 4
R
3
22:14:08
+ 02:33.5
17
GODTLER Bruno RONDSTALDER Mathieu Porsche 997 GT3
GT
10
22:18:07
+ 02:37.4
18
GENRE Benoît DANIEL Corinne Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN
3
22:21:07
+ 02:40.4
19
BARINSKY Marvin MASSON Pascal Peugeot 206 RC
A
7
22:44:06
+ 03:03.3
20
DESJEUNES Gérôme TOUSSAINT Bertrand Citroën Saxo Vts
F2
13
22:44:09
+ 03:03.6
21
BRIANTAIS Gaétan BRIANTAIS Géraldine Citroën Saxo Vts
FN
2
22:45:06
+ 03:04.3
22
RUCHTY Julien VALDENAIRE Patrick Fiat Punto Abarth S2000
A
7S
22:53:00
+ 03:11.7
23
CLAUDON Damien CLAUDON Patrick Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
22:54:05
+ 03:13.2
24
TACQUARD Emmanuel GODIN Julie Renault Clio 3 RS
FA
7
23:01:05
+ 03:20.2
25
DAVIDE Kévin GABRION Gaétan Citroën Saxo Vts
FN
2
23:21:08
+ 03:40.5
26
BRESSON Michaël BOUVARD Nathalie Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN
1
23:29:03
+ 03:48.0
27
PELTIER Jérémy PELTIER Stéphane Renault Clio 16S
F2
14
23:33:01
+ 03:51.8
28
AUDRY Laurent DUFOUR Anaelle Renault Clio
R
3
23:38:02
+ 03:56.9
29
DEFEUX Grégory MATTERER Cyrielle Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA
6
23:46:06
+ 04:05.3
30
LANOTTE Olivier Moana BONENBERGER Isabelle Simca Talbot Samba
F2
12
24:00:03
+ 04:19.0
31
FRANCOIS Jérémy FRANCOIS Pauline Citroën Saxo Vts
FN
2
24:00:06
+ 04:19.3
32
DE TADDEO Guillaume ROGNON Guillaume Citroën Saxo Vts
N
2S
24:09:09
+ 04:28.6
33
VITTET Hubert ROYER Liliane Peugeot 206 Xs
F2
13
24:11:09
+ 04:30.6
34
CATANIA Stéphane PONGAN Jean-Christophe Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
24:13:02
+ 04:31.9
35
ANTOINE Didier CHIPEAUX Tristan Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
24:15:02
+ 04:33.9
36
CONRAD Guillaume MOUGIN Nicolas Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
24:17:02
+ 04:35.9
37
VARNIER Florentin VARNIER Thibaut Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
24:22:06
+ 04:41.3
38
SEQUIN Julien MARCHAL Tony Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN
1
24:36:01
+ 04:54.8
39
HARDY Michel KOEPFERT Margot Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
24:38:02
+ 04:56.9
40
COLLETTE Serge LACAQUE Julien Opel Adam
R
2
24:40:08
+ 04:59.5
41
BAUDIN Alain MARCHAND Philippe Peugeot 207 RC
A
8
25:08:03
+ 05:27.0
42
DELFOLIE Anthony FRANCOIS Solène Peugeot 106
FN
2
25:14:09
+ 05:33.6
43
HOUILLONS Quentin MASSON Kévin Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2
12
25:44:01
+ 06:02.8
44
MERCIER Jérémy JOLLY Antoine Citroën Saxo
FN
2
25:44:05
+ 06:03.2
45
RHEIN Jacky LAMY-ROUSSEAU Nicolas Peugeot 205
F2
14
26:35:09
+ 06:54.6
46
COLSON Alexis THIERY Thibault Peugeot 106
FA
6
27:57:05
+ 08:16.2
47
GENOT Mathieu CLAUDEZ Alexis Renault Clio 16S
F2
14
52:59:02
+ 33:17.9
 
 
Untitled Document
Copyright © Est Rallye, Tous droits réservés Admin